50 To 100 Rs Share Price List – Feb 2024

50 to 100 Rs share price list : There are many stocks in the Indian stock market which are currently trading between Rs 50 and Rs 100. If you are an investor or trader and you want to know about all the stocks trading in the Indian stock market between Rs 50 and Rs 100. If you want a list, then in today’s article we are going to give you its list.

WhatsApp Group Join Now
Telegram Group Join Now
Instagram Group Join Now

You can also download the Excel file of this list from below so that you can continuously analyze and filter these stocks as per your convenience.

50 to 100 Rs share price list NSE

We are giving you below the list of names of stocks trading between Rs 50 and Rs 100. In this list, along with the name of the company, you are also being given information about stock price, market cap, PE ratio, and promoter holding. So that it becomes easier for you to analyze these stocks.( 50 to 100 Rs share price list)

Download 50 to 100 Rs share price list in Excel Format from Here – Click Here

S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
1Incredible Indus50233.8140.593.957.2774.96
2Hindustan Agrig.5021.99109.98-2.45-1.7329.42
3Rajdarshan Inds5015.5537.911.421.5263.66
4Raaj Medisafe50.0154.716.3257.2224.2373.45
5Ahm. Steelcraft50.0120.45-2.42-2.2667.89
6Ravinder Heights50.2307.4741.842.291.774.81
7Fine Line Cir.50.2524.180.954.733.4
8AI Champ.Inds.50.34154.8211.09-52.28-29.7358.9
9KHFM Hospitality50.45101.1230.838.6410.9937.51
10Pritika Auto50.5462.237.9310.1312.8268.38
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
11Lahoti Overseas50.5147.2910.069.2210.6559.81
12Gajanan Sec.Serv50.715.7331.460.46-0.162.61
13Eighty Jewellers50.985242.287.3810.7973.53
14Beardsell51201.1519.915.1518.4856.1
15Infronics Sys.5140.4224.079553.55
16Pattech Fitwell5139.5680.7410.827.7869.06
17Gretex Industrie5121.4829.0314.7312.9752.99
18Global Longlife51.253.7629.374.56.3554.29
19Easy Trip Plann.51.369101.1556.8546.8654.5764.3
20Murudesh.Ceramic51.5297.1345.791.924.6672.65
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
21Meera Industries51.554.98103.76-5.38-4.3664.19
22Texel Industries51.542.95-35.93-9.3641.81
23Jet Airways51.6586.1524.99
24Lloyds Engineeri51.695904.9190.6225.4429.257.36
25Morepen Labs.51.752645.3234.785.938.5738.22
26Bhagawati Oxygen51.7911.969.95-59.1-21.543.3
27Dynamic Portfol51.8160.571.42.210
28Mirza Internatio51.9717.2754.534.597.5771.77
29Bannari Amm Spg.51.9336.55-5.032.3755.33
30Inter State Oil51.925.922.92-1.23.1844.77
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
31Pharmaids Pharma52.05111.84-49.12-64.399.25
32PC Jeweller52.142426.58-5.365.3354.53
33Sahara Housing52.236.5429.232.876.3571.35
34Warren Tea52.2362.43-26.09-21.3973.72
35Orient Paper52.31109.7317.755.848.0938.74
36GMR Urban52.333158.641959.83
37Medi Caps52.565.451.053.750.13
38Archit Organosys52.56107.8620.6217.617.2762.37
39Octavius Plant.52.6515.811.4512.2515.9270.58
40Nitco52.86379.85-11.1650.19
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
41Micropro Softwar52.9575.7112.7843.7946.2846.59
42Inspire5372.1317.8138.2638.168.4
43Ashnoor Textile5367.559.2810.988.7572.45
44Anand Rayons53.2279.818.7710.0211.2970.72
45Malu Paper53.2390.8-88.52-4.2569.95
46Silver Oak (I)53.2520.18-15.69-2.6264.71
47Anik Industries53.32147.9761.661.352.0737.81
48Jyoti53.37123.2612.176.0524.22
49Shiva Cement53.41041.31-6.9759.59
50Arfin India53.5850.2294.1612.381374.09
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
51Pion. Embroider.53.5144.3372.880.882.7632.4
52Amarnath Sec.53.516.0589.174.935.6755.68
53MBL Infrast53.59561.38-6.236.468.25
54Indbank Merchant53.75238.5233.94.818.0664.84
55Gokul Refoils54534.5921.367.578.1773.01
56Niraj Cement54216.8621.013.825.7924.26
57Bang Overseas5473.231.183.772.98
58Polyspin Exports5454509.263.8747.82
59Cranex5432.4136.026.077.2242.92
60TransIndia Real54.11329.2850.177.1810.969.92
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
61R&B Denims54.14378.8524.1618.5517.2573.79
62Rathi Steel54.14169.5115.8132.1351.47
63Harshdeep54.1887.1971.72
64Reetech Intl54.322.958.867.9912.7573.62
65Agro Phos India54.4110.324.5810.1613.3954.27
66Coral India Fin.54.55219.8510.9612.5715.3175
67Andrew Yule & Co54.62669.683.283.7789.25
68TCM54.840.98-14.27-12.949.51
69Cil Securities54.8927.4510.8210.2613.4175
70Earthstahl &All.5567.3223.9629.5627.5773.53
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
71Vrundavan Planta5529.33172.5362.65
72KJMC Financial5526.3279.76-1.090.1274.4
73First Custodian55.018.2521.163.615.2652.57
74Hind.Organ.Chem.55.09370.03-172.641.4158.78
75Vanta Bioscience55.134.78-31.21-5.8269.36
76ABC Gas (Int.)55.110.91-3.7-1.3119.88
77Bhaskar Agrochem55.2228.7723.41.9312.2262.2
78Polymechplast Ma55.2830.9660.766.288.5936.49
79ICDS55.3472.0977.511.52.3351.39
80Hind Aluminium55.4934.965.13-3.69-16.6866.47
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
81Ranjeet Mechatr.55.536.6376.315.489.9271.98
82KIC Metaliks55.55197.1716.4311.0213.3766.19
83Marco Cables55.6103.9844.4318.6817.4272.18
84Aro Granite Inds55.7585.3237.43-2.991.7441.06
85Global Offshore55.96138.39-16.7933.28
86Achyut Healthcar5678.53141.952.6344.8
87Sagar Diamonds5670.813.5320.0627.973.26
88Bhatia Colour5668.5124.834.787.2445.85
89Choksi Laborator563927.468.419.1631.48
90Spectrum Foods5627.158.7921.3242.03
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
91MPDL Ltd56.1941.641.84-2.75-0.2374.98
92Standard Battery56.2829.1-159.11-159.1140.62
93Udayshivakumar56.38312.0219.2215.2118.3265.94
94Birla Precision56.39368.0342.579.5212.7759.84
95Indo Rama Synth.56.691480.26-3.793.0874.84
96Ujjivan Small56.711093.568.8533.2910.6373.6
97Rite Zone56.723.9822.639.1811.8641.89
98Le Merite Export56.8133.3883.358.987.7872.74
99Fortis Malar56.88106.61-21.45-0.7762.71
100Graviss Hospital56.89401.1999.313.24.174.92
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
101Martin Burn5729.3518.712.013.6965.84
102Misquita Engg.5715.356.949.0574.54
103Unifinz Capital57.0217.9-10.954.6771.86
104Ekansh Concept57.1186.4112.0515.620
105Digidrive Dist.57.17220.4147.458.83
106Madhuveer Com57.2854.310.150.293.91
107High Street Fila57.373.71-55024.44
108Bizotic Commer.57.546.2317.1855.585070
109Shradha AI Tech57.56140.3427.682.133.2474.66
110Porwal Auto Comp57.686.9948.35-1.782.4337.17
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
111Anmol India57.68328.2915.3326.753.8457.08
112Prit Nandy Comm.57.7683.57-5.28-554.84
113Baba Food57.994.5318.9122.2217.8973.5
114Punjab Commun.57.969.6-32.76-32.6171.28
115Sharp India58150.45-845.2875
116Garnet Intl.58113.899.299.8448.4
117Service Care Ltd5866.6914.147.5535.573.16
118Sonu Infratech5845.5215.9916.2812.8965.45
119Unick Fix-A-Form58.0131.8226.37.8710.3535.64
120Margo Finance58.0226.52120.53-0.85-0.5253.41
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
121Dhanashree Elect58.1682.5328.958.1710.870.2
122Lucent Industrie58.2887.42-0.62-0.490
123Sumit Woods58.3178.3226.1511.711.9669.94
124KJMC Corporate58.4322.938.50.730.0568.44
125Sumedha Fiscal58.546.689.312.973.7849.57
126Orient Ceratech58.54700.3447.724.997.0863.58
127Generic Engineer58.6310.7821.676.9411.3243.3
128Damodar Indust.58.85137.144.390.296.1670.63
129Arvind & Company58.971.4920.646.8623.6373.01
130Tinna Trade58.9850.51-9.793.3973.81
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
131Golden Tobacco58.99103.8519.630.04
132Caprolactam Chem58.9927.1423.662.6540.2552.6
133Elgi Rubber Co59295.58109.860.865.8565.03
134Harish Textile5919.6923.71-1.6711.648.15
135Coffee Day Enter59.131249.11-12.53-6.310.53
136Nakoda Group59.2575.395.948.7760.35
137Blue Cloud Soft.59.31293.58580.095.557.434.03
138Shelter Pharma59.3968.6611.7850.0263.3656.89
139Jeevan Scienti.59.7192.44-6.2-4.4238.48
140Sutlej Textiles59.75978.884.077.7263.96
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
141Coromandel Engg.59.97199.28-5.4974.52
142TV18 Broadcast6010286.17451.512.462.7560.4
143Sharat Industrie60143.4921.248.7911.1138.95
144Lykis60116.2511.0879.8717.767.17
145Retina Paints6083.644.046.4759.28
146Arman Holdings6031.26625.330.320.4824.93
147Cindrella Hotels6021.67.074.65.8361.03
148Graphisads60.1109.8619.131414.9873.66
149Den Networks60.182871.8810.946.012.9774.9
150Finkurve Fin.60.3764.9459.358.6612.154.61
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
151Magnum Ventures60.39341.3510.6910.586.0660.69
152A G Universal60.633.2325.964.267.3270.64
153UCO Bank60.7572632.3442.497.554.7595.39
154Supreme Holdings60.75225.8327.673.594.2260.5
155Joindre Capital60.984.2720.824.356.5663.68
156Sh. Krish. Infr.60.963.952131.670.390.5241.46
157Transvoy Logist.60.916.2213.7516.1119.6371.46
158IBL Finance61150.8578.1416.0626.0662.89
159B C C Fuba India6193.3523.6115.8113.3232.82
160Ushanti Colour6165.28-4.08-1.4767.86
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
161Roopa Industries6147.9736.6310.1712.7248.03
162Madhav Marbles61.0454.63-3.01-0.0242.66
163One Point One61.051193.1786.1517.2616.8662.67
164United Interacti61.0511.1725.96-2.58-1.1169.83
165VSF Projects61.0640.170.530.3543.38
166Escorp Asset Mgt61.0767.894.164.615.1867.62
167Fortune Interntl61.3143.166.9123.45-0.5154.36
168Indsil Hydro61.45170.75-7.574.6663.44
169Dhanlaxmi Fabric61.4552.740.623.3874.91
170Bank of Maha61.6143628.3911.8217.444.4486.46
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
171Trident Texofab61.6662.1131.6416.5612.5461.33
172Gujchem Distill61.7522.0411020.230.160.96
173IFCI61.8715403.25-3.785.3870.32
174Radhika Jeweltec61.89730.318.9214.7617.9263.73
175Resgen61.99130.0427.8517.9721.7467.22
176Ameya Precision6246.520.4811.213.6972.69
177Agarwal Float6244.9148.2927.1423.9369.77
178Jetking Infotrai6236.6357.24-2.89-2.3550.38
179Veejay Lak. Eng.6231.44-41.59-20.8565.24
180Utkarsh Small F.62.16821.8514.4922.649.3769.16
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
181Photon Capital62.29.4-3.55-2.9874.89
182S. V. J. Enterp.62.2934.739.437.9710.0669.47
183Prospect Commod.62.3925.5320.7410.2818.661.94
184Viaz Tyres62.576.5746.6910.8811.7473.08
185Jayaswal Neco62.596077.5728.4214.019.5653.02
186Nalin Lease Fin.62.6841.0812.4911.5315.1571.2
187Poona Dal & Oil62.735.7736.542.142.9570.38
188Filatex India62.712783.4544.868.2212.7364.76
189Ishan Dyes & Ch.62.85131.77-1.420.2947.19
190Ambalal Sarabhai62.98482.61102.458.9911.1230.77
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
191Syschem (India)62.98251.0847.7131.8239.0453.89
192TCFC Finance6366.028.920.610.9668.05
193ASL Industries6365.6344.654.816.426.24
194Reliable Data6365.0213.899.8112.1771.77
195Kreon Finnancial63.09127.5859.6237.6522.2255.59
196Peninsula Land63.11853.2320.0126.1165.3
197Deccan Bearings63.1413.78-73.44-73.4471.38
198TPL Plastech63.15492.6129.3913.8717.2174.86
199Virat Crane Inds63.2129.0924.0715.214.9174.5
200Jain Irrigation63.224289.1119.284.0226.12
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
201Mohini Health63.55115.8816.997.9212.1462.33
202Axel Polymers63.754.2530.159.1312.6361.72
203DU Digital63.8444.94.088.9955.5
204Committed Cargo63.8569.0113.0420.227.368.63
205Vedavaag Systems64146.7418.976.447.8135.98
206SM Auto Stamping6491.4433.2614.5918.2373.12
207Everlon Fin.6439.6810.9314.4822.6374.47
208Munoth Fin.Serv.6432.958.74-2.21-1.9571.14
209Sancode Tech.6426.049.49-7.5671.24
210Sunil Industries64.226.9712.098.2910.2258.74
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
211Sheetal Diamonds64.5144.32412.31-7.68-8.126.7
212SW Investments64.55.81193.610.450.642.32
213Madhusudan Inds.64.5734.736.8910.2114.2956.08
214Alfa Ica (I)64.9826.2517.627.5510.0771.12
215Prec. Electronic64.9990.03-9.652.5350.68
216SMIFS Cap. Mkt.65.0236.3458.630.440.6345.37
217Khandelwal Extra65.025.5323.048.711.4738.54
218Ashika Credit65.177.344.610.8313.5958.95
219Acme Resources65.13167.6713.8110.4113.2173.43
220Kothari Sugars65.25540.8414.1114.9317.6373.53
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
221Narendra Prop.65.346.424.04-8.4-5.8470.19
222HMT65.42325.6493.69
223DCW65.51933.320.5217.5624.5845.1
224NMDC Steel65.6719245.210060.79
225Tera Software65.6882.1723.6847.53
226Khaitan (India)65.7531.2320.95-3.887.5260.25
227Olympia Industri65.839.6444.051.935.3871.86
228Max Heights66103.02-3.011.7452.78
229D.K. Enterprises6649.5511.3621.3922.2773.3
230Benchmark Comput6645.321.7817.519.2672.26
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
231Focus Business66.1526.4646.4211.4715.571.11
232Yuranus Infrast.66.223.1720.881.832.7566.59
233Nandani Creation66.576.050.847.2151.46
234Asian Granito66.55843.53-6.68-6.4329.02
235SecureKloud Tech66.55222.34-147.28-44.5743.52
236Yash Chemex66.7868.4224.7410.1612.8863.07
237Mono Pharmacare66.8118.03125.5556.72
238Amco India66.9527.5394.911.484.2465.55
239IRB Infra.Devl.6740461.29745.438.6734.39
240ESAF Small Fin673448.977.1719.367.7163.39
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
241Piccadily Sugar67.01155.8-21.89-2174.98
242Shradha Infrapr.67.1135.871015.856.1774.94
243A B M Internatl.67.1563.16300.81-34.09-43.1774.7
244Jigar Cables67.247.2644.586.678.9244.48
245Globesecure Tech67.2561.2641.6711.0612.8135.8
246Star Housing Fin67.29519.6159.298.319.4919.79
247Power & Instrum.67.3485.0919.99.1511.8652.09
248Nova Agritech67.46624.1430.4638.2730.5159.39
249Allcargo Termi67.61660.8934.655.0528.2669.92
250Central Bank67.7358796.0424.125.924.2993.08
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
251Standard Surfact67.7555.9746.657.127.3163.02
252SpiceJet67.824641.16-36.5851.11
253Stratmont Indus.67.9223.7639.633.0319.3264.54
254Sicagen India67.98268.9719.052.724.2950.57
255Biofil Chemicals67.99110.61167.63.284.7346.82
256Tejassvi Aaharam67.9947.590.04
257Goblin India68.0594.0437.311.46.1439.93
258HOV Services68.0585.733.617.1619.4650.42
259Supreme Infra.68.08174.9634.68
260Sarla Performanc68.1568.7526.585.457.2356.48
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
261DRC Systems68.1300.733.8632.5931.3122.44
262Remi Edelstahl68.1174.8440.020.363.6974.69
263The Byke Hospi.68.24273.6349.571.454.6346.86
264Pun. & Sind Bank68.2546258.3450.679.015.2698.25
265HB Estate Devel.68.36133.02-7.895.5469.11
266Sudarshan Pharma68.37164.5419.5111.0415.4957.39
267Vardhman Polytex68.39186.65-33.6849.13
268KCK Industries68.437.6228.9415.759.6656.67
269IRB InvIT Fund68.433972.3810.378.788.4818.48
270Brahmaputra Inf.68.6199.0715.597.428.7474.05
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
271Bombay Wire68.6236.64-4.6-4.5663.62
272SPS Finquest68.6569.62.427.7158.94
273Vardhman Acrylic68.7552.1134.1814.418.8974.97
274Raj Television68.75356.91231.770.763.0371.23
275GP Petroleums68.75350.4615.9910.1712.263.44
276Jindal Hotels68.7548.1465.9311.398.5470.96
277Qgo Finance68.7947.8521.5414.2613.3363.36
278Saven Tech.68.874.8730.5921.9229.4242.47
279Snowman Logistic68.871150.7475.982.635.8644.27
280Globe Intl. Car.68.9171.757.237.0410.370.79
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
281Yug Decor6949.6326.2716.4520.0769.48
282Motherson Wiring69.2130598.552.2939.7943.8261.73
283Orissa Bengal69.25146.02110.633.556.0967.23
284Aditya Consumer69.25101.3492.133.074.9855.24
285ANG Lifesciences69.4890.73-0.468.5170.6
286Wardwizard Inno.69.51811.86160.1512.3117.7368.42
287Megasoft69.57513.23107.824.177.7243.77
288Shiva Global69.769.654.976.9459.95
289Salora Intl.69.7561.45-2.06-3.8473.76
290Zodiac-JRD MKJ69.836.1620.650.991.1310.67
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
291Informed Techn.7029.219.33-8.82-8.8974.99
292Labelkraft Tech.7022.7146.3573.16
293NMS Global7021.0738.322.674.8349.93
294Simplex Castings70.0142.9522.610.610.0656.53
295Sunil Healthcare70.0571.8211.8614.7373.53
296Patel Engineerin70.195430.0227.916.9313.6939.42
297BMW Industries70.481586.3723.768.9111.574
298Zenotech Lab.70.5430.2838.1115.1218.3568.84
299Synthiko Foils70.5512.28204.582.977.8952.28
300N K Industries70.5842.4273.27
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
301Vineet Laborator70.6565.1510.663.748.6937.55
302I O B70.77133772.2953.648.694.5396.38
303Rungta Irrigatn.70.78141.0225.644.176.5741.59
304Edelweiss.Fin.70.836684.7317.725.189.8632.76
305Haryana Leather70.9834.8516.95.167.141.57
306Haryana Leather70.9834.8516.95.167.141.57
307Sharp Chucks and7176.415.110.1610.7273.01
308Elixir Capital7141.1915.76-9.66-2.4571.29
309Barak Valley71.01157.3717.864.729.655.32
310Sheetal71.0581.439.5237.2521.7366.81
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
311Eiko Lifescience71.159.1282.122.583.724.23
312Harmony Capital71.121.34266.697.357.373.04
313Rex Pipes&Cables71.4567.5215.8917.2115.4455.62
314Guj. Petrosynth.71.4842.6629.433.064.3551.16
315VTM71.5287.6416.362.663.8375
316Panache Digilife71.8586.22162.694.239.6365.49
317APM Industries71.89155.3826.4213.2616.7664.19
318Choksi Imaging71.9828.06-3.05-2.7963.44
319NACL Industries721434.0417.9815.2463.79
320Art Nirman Ltd72179.69157.620.320.8273.75
321Sandu Pharma.7269.5749.354.026.0842.9
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
322Gujarat Poly7261.5621.0126.7825.8953.99
323Sahara7222.1118.5726.5931.8572.33
324Billwin Indust.7215.3415.9813.8814.3254.8
325We Win Ltd72.373.4737.8610.751470.8
326AKM Creations72.462.35222.693.565.238.85
327Saboo Brothers72.544.22315.860.480.580.77
328Inducto Steel72.5529.1643.521.363.5469.32
329KK Shah Hospital72.6549.47309.1671.36
330SPL Industries72.89211.3814.5113.5918.6668.93
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
331Agni Green72.9142.4153.74-4.940.270.57
332Shah Alloys73144.54-10.1-1.5353.78
333Ishita Drugs73.0221.8433.596.538.8649.38
334Indrayani Biotec73.05250.0128.9636.2522.9933.63
335Vivid Mercantile73.173.2811.72-1.75-1.6645.24
336Simm. Marshall73.1381.91-8.025.2759.12
337Sarda Proteins73.1512.62-1.270.4228.41
338Lotus Eye Hospit73.2152.2637.817.2710.2556.58
339Lex Nimble Solu.73.3630.7433.785.757.6773.98
340Pudumjee Paper73.38696.79.7715.3618.3871.31
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
341Shanti Spintex73.49124.1312.2419.8118.1873.57
342Dynamic Industri73.522.272.263.2747.87
343Riba Textiles73.6571.078.519.5110.0761.85
344AMD Industries73.8141.516.4913.2115.1966.69
345Krishna Vent.73.8479.74-0.330.575
346Krebs Biochem73.9159.33-28.5972.74
347Cargotrans Marit7430.1917.3522.8627.1673.53
348Rama Vision74.1477.3129.0512.4614.5954.21
349Shanti Educat.74.191194.45250.435.748.2164.46
350Switching Tech.74.4518.2461.22
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
351BCL Industries74.582001.423.816.1313.8856.92
352Uma Exports74.79252.8814.9120.5720.7872.54
353Kamadgiri Fash.74.7943.973.161.739.2930.89
354India Finsec74.9186.8132.895.1710.7460.47
355AD Manum Finance74.956.1614.458.1511.1574.45
356Arihant Capital74.91779.9116.3211.8915.8970.18
357Sunrest Lifescie7532.1915.7897.6158.5869.91
358Crestchem7522.4922.2928.6937.432.09
359Ace Soft. Exp.75.1335.1640.880.811.2968.11
360Maheshwari Logi.75.2222.5616.828.4411.7257.36
Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
361Bilcare75.49177.75-3.112.6630.02
362TruCap Finance75.6883.74301.620.349.6546.84
363Scan Steels76397.8733.273.367.9548.11
364Signet Industrie76223.7113.736.4812.4172.57
365Natl. Plastic7669.3915.512.6712.0656.65
366Filtra Consult.7662.517.0318.6124.5272.45
367Rishabh Sp. Yarn7627.06-17.48-14.7144.23
368Dhruv Consultanc76.05114.7920.599.3711.160.93
369Pentokey Organy76.0847.746.3146.8347.2873.03
370Ganesh Holdings76.193.091.461.9449.46
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
371Osia Hyper Reta.76.5903.6471.899.4817.550.79
372Titan Intech76.8584.5119.9119.2822.3614.19
373Manali Petrochem76.91322.6674.924.897.5444.86
374AYM Syntex76.95389.37344.571.886.8473.59
375Amiable Logistic77.113.4812.4725.0329.6469.89
376VL E-Governance77.21818.040.230.3137.88
377Vidli Restaurant77.2589.5347.8814.1718.3665.13
378Allcargo Logist.77.277593.9227.1120.118.4969.92
379Golden Crest77.4340.61580.140.660.9558.17
380Canopy Finance77.4582.05151.954.845.1616.35
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
381Scooters India77.76678.62-63.590.4493.87
382HMA Agro Inds.77.83895.9236.7628.3723.9683.61
383Sonam77.95156.0240.937.989.4472.46
384Shri Techtex78194.6221.3735.6323.170.34
385Rachana Infra.78145.1358.053.136.3765.38
386Gini Silk Mills7843.614.723.65.0474.98
387Accedere7839.23-0.73-2.2772.72
388Deco-Mica7832.7515.3110.4611.3670.05
389Sigachi Indust.78.012398.2448.5117.5519.647.71
390HEC Infra Proj.78.179.1859.092.667.0473.2
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
391Imagica. Enter.78.213768.9110.4334.670.85
392Aashka Hospitals78.3183.22-2.70.4261.28
393Spel Semiconduct78.32361.23622.7611.388.7559.17
394Suryalak. Cott.78.5147.6117.975.9110.360.92
395Nath Industries78.85149.8286.611.081.6973.71
396BNR Udyog78.9923.74.2720.8125.8272.12
397Rubfila Intl.79.02428.8617.810.6514.4757.24
398Jhandewala Foods79.1981.2525.2329.2265.78
399Winsome Textile79.4157.369.59.9113.5955.97
400Niyogin Fintech79.5751.02-6.32-8.7939.59
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
401Cambridge Tech.79.5156.098.929.4146.91
402Scoobee Garments79.5107.3313.3217.6674.99
403Onesource Ideas79.524.44152.815.034.7765
404Modella Woollens79.77.2546.17
405Atishay79.8387.6524.631.433.0374.99
406Bodal Chemicals79.881004.82115.653.55.0857.39
407Geojit Fin. Ser.79.891910.5915.5913.7114.4654.59
408MRO-TEK Realty79.95149.33-5.551.7755.04
409IDFC First Bank79.9956537.6318.6710.596.5937.45
410Arih.Found.Hsg.80.0568.8510.646.758.6142.87
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
411Windsor Machines80.1520.1174.531.656.7758.52
412Odyssey Tech.80.2126.7731.529.4212.1855.26
413Natl. Gen. Inds.80.244.3598.550.370.7965.62
414HB Portfolio80.2186.3429.981.541.8261.45
415Flomic Global80.49146.23265.8724.8120.0326.45
416Cubex Tubings80.79115.6830.214.186.7344.42
417Aban Offshore80.8471.6246
418Nam Securities80.8543.61453.20.280.5675
419Umang Dairies80.94178.11-7.20.3874.61
420Solitaire Mach.80.9436.7420.659.5413.0945.25
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
421Dhanlaxmi Cotex80.9539.4424.040.520.7768.37
422Vels Film81104.55197.271.466.2773.6
423Valencia Nutrit.8145.24-92.6563.88
424Kanco Tea8141.59.548.5170.35
425Richa Info81.1519.7224.046.3410.0463.66
426ANI Integrated81.278.6616.815.327.5574.97
427Mindpool Tech.81.2534.43-0.882.8671.27
428Chemo Pharma Lab81.3112.29.040.430.7827.89
429Indian Terrain81.4360.535.212.0334.24
430Kothari Ferment.81.75122.640.313.0274.91
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
431Pritika Engineer81.8107.8228.0874.6
432Paradeep Phospha81.826666.1875.410.9610.9756.08
433Sadhana Nitro81.832021.67380.021.76565.81
434Sikko Industries81.85137.5247.4112.8516.2671.44
435Vascon Engineers81.921780.2517.7311.311.3431.62
436MILGREY FIN.&INV81.99176.61-15.38-7.8524.35
437Mukta Arts82185.2-3.4370.71
438WSFX Global82.0194.8626.284.755.1562.43
439Khaitan Chemical82.02795.49138.8213.6815.4374.99
440Meghmani Organi.82.082087.3814.2516.1349.32
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
441B.L.Kashyap82.121851.3135.419.9813.7761.65
442Stanrose Mafat.82.4532.73-0.97-0.7448.58
443Vital Chemtech82.5197.5951.5715.4715.3373.43
444Sampre Nutrition82.6256.762.346.834.99
445Cont. Chemicals82.6518.5951.646.357.3361.57
446Maral Overseas83344.5-10.640.9574.95
447Bharat Road83.3699.3-52.47-2.3553.76
448Krishanveer Forg83.391.1331.214.778.2172.47
449Dwarikesh Sugar83.51572.2914.6714.8715.4642.09
450D & H India83.568.3121.6312.0714.1952.26
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
451Terai Tea Co83.557.4522.09-2.09-0.3973.48
452Iris Clothings83.6681.9262.2315.6416.3870.94
453Manaksia Steels83.6547.8619.194.016.3774.75
454Starcom Info.83.641.8-35.6675
455Response Info.83.6562.54100.8756.48
456Sh. Hari Chem.83.937.35-71.59-45.7949.29
457Parshwanath Corp8426.3171.112.22.574.69
458Miven Mach. Tool84.125.2675
459Kontor Space84.252.0327.547049.8571.5
460Medico Remedies84.37700.1590.11821.1173.34
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
461Shubhlaxmi Jewel84.4574.3549.575.9810.0364.95
462Palco Metals Ltd84.633.8543.959.267.8468.18
463Vibrant Glo. Cap84.85194.374.29-6.960.9371.29
464Pooja Entertain84.89297.14114.727.057.0273.09
465Times Green Ener84.9514.1427.192.082.9547.6
466Shanthala85.0556.97316.513.4311.3457.02
467Tirupati Foam85.3637.6219.496.710.0271.14
468Bharat Agri Fert85.4451.37-14.74-6.1267.91
469RKEC Projects85.5205.1214.9211.9118.967.3
470Steel City Sec.85.5129.1713.6810.3614.3369.93
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
471G-Tec Janix85.587.1293.6729.0229.4661.26
472Parnax Lab85.6198.3310.0415.8714.8172.29
473MMTC85.712855135.3849.1523.0189.93
474Waterbase85.86355.77-2.28-1.4769.04
475KKRRAFTON Develo85.874.8000
476Kranti Industrie85.899827.318.319.768.89
477M K Exim India85.9346.7720.8727.3735.0242.05
478OneClick Logisti8630.99163.167.17
479HB Stockholdings86.2561.573.74-2.98-3.0553.22
480Dolat Algotech86.351519.7715.8619.8823.1574.49
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
481Shantidoot Infra86.815.6115.6131.2237.2272.07
482Quality RO Indu.86.9922.1863.3748.15
483Athena Global87122.24-26.4561.57
484Ravindra Energy87.11343.3563.312.0512.5674.99
485SBFC Finance87.129333.8245.249.989.9163.73
486Lloyds Luxuries87.3196.43-7.18-4.8673.33
487GMR Airports Inf87.452754.164.4959.07
488Sakthi Finance87.5566.1737.826.1810.0167.02
489Alphalogic Tech.87.61410.597.2714.720.3173
490RattanIndia Ent87.6412114.1729.02-7.393.1274.86
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
491Transteel Seatin87.75177.0719.3359.642.9251.28
492Servotech Power87.81867.11133.9416.7617.6760.6
493Rishi Laser8880.8616.9511.2713.8115.84
494DCM88.15164.6515.7625.8148.54
495Commerl. Synbags88.26352.6140.057.38.1958.79
496SEL Mfg. Co88.4292.9-102.5-14.2575
497Swashthik88.5155.4551.4843.81
498Sam Industries88.898.487.7410.3914.2374.83
499Sonal Adhesives88.853.8218.3253.8640.3362.71
500Thinkink Picture88.84263.2169.0712.616.760
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
501Elpro Internatio88.91506.6729.542.974.1775
502Tierra Agrotech88.9497.23-79.9-20.9212.25
503IDBI Bank88.9995685.6517.978.344.2694.71
504Innokaiz India8990.9914.8548.8962.1371.99
505Technopack Poly.8948.0622.2522.825.4873.52
506Money Masters89.3389.671834.065.9134.65
507Tirupati Tyres89.36218.431092.140.80.80
508S I Paper Mills89.45167.74-13.63-5.0233.16
509Simplex Infra89.59511.94-100.32-0.6749.82
510GHCL Textiles89.6856.5257.919.15
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
511MASK INVESTMENTS89.6527.369120.070.1272.25
512Marvel Decor89.95153.2650.754.416.9272.91
513Swastik Pipe90209.0816.434.829.6364.51
514Kahan Packaging9024.4823.7784.7722.973.49
515IDream Film901.3560
516Radiant Cash90.02960.5716.8333.8648.2756.92
517Ugar Sugar Works90.051013.1414.7960.5527.3244.34
518Archidply Decor90.250.21004.091.454.1172.96
519Metal Coatings90.4466.2724.727.789.2570.35
520Shree OSFM90.5129.2641.8416.3419.5655.88
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
521Rajshree Sugars90.52299.9210.75-4.064.6140.66
522Ludlow Jute90.5597.530.693.2667.2
523Aristo Bio-Tech91.0561.9817.3715.8116.1173.37
524Optimus Finance91.268.1517.81818.8253.89
525Kesar Terminals91.499.8816.6561.13
526AVT Natural Prod91.451392.7929.3818.9925.0375
527Ester Industries91.9766.4420.094.2964.04
528Source Natural91.9559.227.9112.7318.7574.37
529GKB Ophthalmics91.9546.340.212.2250.88
530Asarfi Hospital91.97180.9822.5724.8826.2161.17
531Ganesha Ecoverse92102.83-17.88-9.991.39
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
532Maks Energy9263.8179.762.68.1671.19
533GFL92.031010.92-2.06-0.9768.72
534Glance Finance92.220.812.31-1.181.9774.34
535Karma Energy Ltd92.55107.0831.498.156.9874.7
536Shri Vasuprada92.8276.9-18.63-7.3574.89
537Divyashakti92.9495.44265.086.59.1974.8
538Rico Auto Inds931258.2725.327.369.550.34
539Digjam93186-26.23-4.2790
540AAA Technologies93119.2930.511.8815.9371.51
541Artefact Project9367.6911.477.289.7139.09
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
542Confidence Petro93.12691.5523.5412.3113.0761.63
543Kaushalya93.25172.7934.1632.0218.7573.65
544Chemtech Indust.93.34107.2219.7522.2215.8860.72
545Swagtam Trading93.9911.19159.863.194.553.12
546Markobenz Ventur94.0145.1272.771.08
547Cont. Petroleums94.0552.2916.8720.3121.9934.41
548Promax Power94.11117.63213.883.679.6464.8
549CL Educate94.2518.8924.88.166.8153.52
550Siyaram94.25177.1823.1917.9316.8870.55
551S P I C94.271919.668.735.8629.5853.38
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
552Texmo Pipes94.56276.03-28.2-16.8744.24
553Tarmat94.6201.657.974.57433.24
554Oasis Securities94.917.567.74-3.761.8870.65
555Arabian Petrol.95103.4721.324.816.9873.45
556Chordia Food95.138.383.281.272.4772.34
557NHPC Ltd95.2995719.1224.5810.848.4970.95
558Aayush Food&Herb95.530.99-8.95-5.10
559KMC Speciality95.611559.4356.9526.7226.6775
560Bafna Pharma.95.9522713.216.4515.8988.43
561Teesta Agro Ind.95.9553.8312.567.049.4644.28
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
562Modi Rubber96240.3913.094.324.8959.5
563Shri Venkatesh96212.3515.324.0920.1873.53
564Ausom Enter.96130.7966.011.032.0773.7
565Auro Impex96117.1318.257.3224.571.55
566Omfurn India9678.4717.5916.6718.6573.4
567SKP Securities96.265.5110.579.6915.1474.99
568Tata Tele. Mah.96.5818880.7139.8374.36
569Pulsar Intl.96.6462.7245.793.473.4713.35
570Secmark Consult.96.65100.35-25.09-24.8675
571AGS Transact96.751182.837.612.1665.52
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
572Deep Polymers96.75222.8326.8914.8513.964.59
573S V Global Mill96.77174.9977.760.321.8768.89
574Orient Press96.8596.85-4.72.2772.58
575Powergrid Infra.96.918818.89.66-3.24-2.5615
576T N Petro Prod.96.95872.2413.9911.7815.1334.54
577Zenith Fibres96.9538.2441.125.467.4946.36
578India Infr Trust976440.812.3217.888.375
579Moschip Tech.971821.23172.636.938.7847.63
580OnMobile Global97.351033.8954.391.21.9447.94
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
581Sky Industries97.576.9443.5158.1
582Swarna Securitie97.6229.2841.2415.1518.5763.69
583Mercury EV-Tech97.751715.98746.053.45362.1
584Tracxn Technolo.97.81010.0234.1568.9211.934.93
585Bansal Roofing97.93129.131.1818.9821.2573.35
586Davangere Sugar98922.0271.244.728.4174.35
587Regis Industries98158.82-1.99-1.820
588Paramount Comm.98.152744.4239.2921.1813.7849.59
589Munjal Auto Inds98.498438.845.968.7174.81
590Key Corp98.4359.063.7932.0832.0869.08
591Batliboi98.45285.9720.568.077.9474.06
S.No.Company NameStock PriceMarket CapPE RatioROE %ROCE %Promoter Holding
592PBM Polytex98.567.77-0.99-0.6469.17
593Dhampur.Spl.Sug.98.778.2723.061.251.6356.27
594TGV Sraac98.951059.637.4340.3738.0163.18
595Nettlinx99239.3650.5-0.072.2558.7
596Aplab99109.8116.0321.6463.28
597Vivo Collaborat.9919.95572.553.9773.4
598Maxposure99.15225.4850.5515.4321.2361.56
599Pansari Develop.99.35173.3263.271.61.8173.88
600ISMT99.452988.4917.336.1310.7874.95
601Chaman Metallics99.5240.1412.4629.6231.6273.6
602Dev Labtech99.5582.3446.788.6111.6968.01
603Archidply Inds.99.6197.8521.4412.5213.4469.89
604Delta Manufact.99.9108.39-32.3-9.9772.08
605Suraj Industries99.95128.4118.2453.32
Rate this post

Leave a comment